*Medal event
Sport Event Date & Time
Speed Skating
Feb. 7 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 7 2:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Downhill 1st Training
Feb. 7 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 7 9:00 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 3
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet A
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet B
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet C
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet D
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 6:35 p.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Training Run 11
Feb. 8 7:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 7:00 p.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Training Run 5
Feb. 8 7:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 7:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Qualification 1
Feb. 8 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Men Single Skating Short Program
Feb. 8 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 8:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Downhill 2nd Training
Feb. 8 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 9:00 p.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Training Run 6
Feb. 8 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 9:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Pair Skating Short Program
Feb. 8 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 9:45 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet C
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet D
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 4
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet A
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet B
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 8 11:35 p.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 3000m TLM
Feb. 9 12:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 12:20 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 3000m Draw
Feb. 9 12:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 12:50 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Draw
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Draw
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Draw
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Short Track Speed Skating Team Leaders' meeting
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 9 2:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 5
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet A
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet B
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet C
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet D
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 7:05 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualif. Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 9 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualification Heat 1
Feb. 9 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualif. Heat 1 Run 2
Feb. 9 8:47 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 8:47 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Downhill 3rd Training
Feb. 9 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 9:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualif. Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 9 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 11:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualification Heat 2
Feb. 9 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 9 11:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Qualif. Heat 2 Run 2
Feb. 10 12:17 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 12:17 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Group B Run 3
Feb. 10 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 12:30 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Group B Run 4
Feb. 10 1:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 1:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Group A Run 3
Feb. 10 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 7.5km + 7.5km Skiathlon
Feb. 10 2:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:15 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies� Sprint Classic Qualification
Feb. 10 2:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:15 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Group A Run 4
Feb. 10 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 2 Jump 1
Feb. 10 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:30 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 1
Feb. 10 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 2:40 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 2 Jump 2
Feb. 10 3:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 3:00 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 2 Jump 3
Feb. 10 3:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 3:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 1
Feb. 10 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 1
Feb. 10 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 2
Feb. 10 5:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:04 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 2
Feb. 10 5:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 3
Feb. 10 5:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:08 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 3
Feb. 10 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Run 1
Feb. 10 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:10 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 4
Feb. 10 5:12 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:12 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 4
Feb. 10 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 5
Feb. 10 5:16 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:16 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 6
Feb. 10 5:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 5
Feb. 10 5:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Heat 6
Feb. 10 5:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:25 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 1
Feb. 10 5:44 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:44 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 2
Feb. 10 5:47 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:47 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 3
Feb. 10 5:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:50 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 4
Feb. 10 5:53 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:53 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 7
Feb. 10 5:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:56 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 5
Feb. 10 5:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:56 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Heat 8
Feb. 10 5:58 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:58 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 6
Feb. 10 5:59 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 5:59 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 3000m
Feb. 10 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 7
Feb. 10 6:02 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:02 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 6
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet A
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet B
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet C
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet D
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Heat 8
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:05 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Feb. 10 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:15 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Normal Hill Ind. Trial for Comp.
Feb. 10 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Semifinal 1
Feb. 10 6:21 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:21 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Semifinal 1
Feb. 10 6:21 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:21 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Semifinal 2
Feb. 10 6:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:25 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Semifinal 2
Feb. 10 6:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Semifinal 3
Feb. 10 6:29 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:29 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Semifinal 3
Feb. 10 6:32 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:32 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Heat 1
Feb. 10 6:52 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:52 a.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Run 2
Feb. 10 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Heat 2
Feb. 10 7:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:08 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 2
Feb. 10 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:10 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Final B
Feb. 10 7:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:22 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Final B
Feb. 10 7:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:22 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Final A
Feb. 10 7:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Final A
Feb. 10 7:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:28 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Normal Hill Ind. 1st Round
Feb. 10 7:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:35 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 3000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 10 7:41 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:41 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 10 7:44 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:44 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 5000m TLM
Feb. 10 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 5000m Draw
Feb. 10 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Normal Hill Ind. Final Round
Feb. 10 8:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:35 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Run 5
Feb. 10 6:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 6:30 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 7
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet A
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet B
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet C
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet D
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 7:05 p.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Training Run 6
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Ice Dance Short Dance
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Final Run 1
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Final Run 2
Feb. 10 8:32 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 8:32 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Downhill
Feb. 10 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 9:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SS Final Run 3
Feb. 10 9:04 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 9:04 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Ladies Single Skating Short Program
Feb. 10 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 9:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SS Qualification Run 1
Feb. 10 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 11:30 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Pair Skating Free Skating
Feb. 10 11:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 10 11:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SS Qualification Run 2
Feb. 11 12:32 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 12:32 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 1
Feb. 11 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 1:00 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 1
Feb. 11 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 1:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 15km + 15km Skiathlon
Feb. 11 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 1:15 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 2
Feb. 11 1:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 1:43 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 5000m
Feb. 11 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 2:00 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 2
Feb. 11 2:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 2:10 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 3
Feb. 11 2:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 2:26 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 3
Feb. 11 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 2:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 5000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 11 4:09 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 4:09 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 11 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 11 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 5:10 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Qualification 2
Feb. 11 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 5:30 a.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Run 3
Feb. 11 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:00 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 3 Jump 1
Feb. 11 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Tie-breaker - Sheet
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Tie-breaker - Sheet B
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Tie-breaker Games
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Tie-breaker Games (if required)
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:05 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 10km Sprint
Feb. 11 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1500m TLM
Feb. 11 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 3 Jump 2
Feb. 11 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 6:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Final 1
Feb. 11 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1500m Draw
Feb. 11 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:00 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 4
Feb. 11 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:10 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' NH Ind. Off. T. 3 Jump 3
Feb. 11 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Final 2
Feb. 11 7:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:35 a.m. EST
Luge
Men's Singles Run 4
Feb. 11 7:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:50 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Final 3
Feb. 11 8:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:10 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Moguls Venue Ceremony
Feb. 11 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:30 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Semi-final - Sheet A
Feb. 11 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Semi-finals Session 1
Feb. 11 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:05 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 1
Feb. 11 7:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 7:35 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SS Final Run 1
Feb. 11 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Men Single Skating Free Skating
Feb. 11 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Giant Slalom Run 1
Feb. 11 8:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:15 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 2
Feb. 11 8:25 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:25 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SS Final Run 2
Feb. 11 8:33 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 8:33 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's AC Downhill 1st Training
Feb. 11 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 9:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SS Final Run 3
Feb. 11 9:06 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 9:06 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Ladies Single Skating Free Skating
Feb. 11 9:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 9:10 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 1
Feb. 11 9:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 9:50 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Team Event Ice Dance Free Dance
Feb. 11 10:20 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 10:20 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 2
Feb. 11 11:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 11:05 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' HP Qualification Run 1
Feb. 11 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 11:30 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Giant Slalom Run 2
Feb. 11 11:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 11 11:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' HP Qualification Run 2
Feb. 12 12:17 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 12:17 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 1
Feb. 12 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 1:00 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 3
Feb. 12 1:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 1:30 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 2
Feb. 12 1:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 1:43 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 5
Feb. 12 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 2:40 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 4
Feb. 12 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 2:40 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 3
Feb. 12 3:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 3:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Draw
Feb. 12 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 4:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Draw
Feb. 12 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 4:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 12 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 5:00 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 10km Pursuit
Feb. 12 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 5:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Run 1
Feb. 12 5:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 5:50 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Semi-final - Sheet C
Feb. 12 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Semi-finals Session 2
Feb. 12 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 6:05 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' Normal Hill Ind. Trial for Comp.
Feb. 12 6:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 6:35 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Feb. 12 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:00 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 6
Feb. 12 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Run 2
Feb. 12 7:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:20 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m
Feb. 12 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1500m
Feb. 12 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' Normal Hill Ind. 1st Round
Feb. 12 7:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:50 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Moguls Venue Ceremony
Feb. 12 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 8:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 12 9:01 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:01 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Ladies' Normal Hill Ind. Final Round
Feb. 12 9:03 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:03 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1500m TLM
Feb. 12 9:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1500m Draw
Feb. 12 9:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:45 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Game
Feb. 12 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 12 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:05 p.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 5
Feb. 12 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' HP Final Run 1
Feb. 12 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' HP Final Run 2
Feb. 12 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 8:30 p.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Training Run 6
Feb. 12 8:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 8:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' HP Final Run 3
Feb. 12 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Alpine Combined Downhill
Feb. 12 9:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 9:30 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 3
Feb. 12 10:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 10:50 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's HP Qualification Run 1
Feb. 12 11:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 11:00 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 4
Feb. 12 11:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 11:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's HP Qualification Run 2
Feb. 12 11:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 12 11:56 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Alpine Combined Slalom
Feb. 13 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 1:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 1
Feb. 13 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 1:00 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 3
Feb. 13 1:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 1:05 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 4
Feb. 13 2:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 2:15 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 2
Feb. 13 2:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 2:35 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 7
Feb. 13 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 2:40 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Slalom Draw
Feb. 13 3:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 3:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Team Captains' Meeting - Men
Feb. 13 3:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 3:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 3
Feb. 13 3:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 3:20 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Draw
Feb. 13 3:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 3:30 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Qualification
Feb. 13 3:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 3:30 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Qualification
Feb. 13 4:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 4:15 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Official Training
Feb. 13 4:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 4:45 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 13 5:02 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:02 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 13 5:03 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:03 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 13 5:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:04 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 13 5:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:06 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 13 5:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:06 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 13 5:09 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:09 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 1
Feb. 13 5:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 2
Feb. 13 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:30 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Run 3
Feb. 13 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 3
Feb. 13 5:34 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:34 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 4
Feb. 13 5:38 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:38 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 5
Feb. 13 5:42 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:42 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 6
Feb. 13 5:46 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:46 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 7
Feb. 13 5:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:50 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Heat 8
Feb. 13 5:54 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 5:54 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1500m
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Game
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Semifinal 1
Feb. 13 6:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:11 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 13 6:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:11 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Semifinal 2
Feb. 13 6:14 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:14 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 13 6:16 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:16 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 5
Feb. 13 6:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:22 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 13 6:27 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:27 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 20km Individual Official Training
Feb. 13 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:30 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Individual Gundersen NH/10km, Team Captain Meeting
Feb. 13 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Heat 1
Feb. 13 6:32 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:32 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 13 6:33 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:33 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 13 6:39 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:39 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Heat 2
Feb. 13 6:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:43 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 13 6:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:45 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Quarterfinal 5
Feb. 13 6:51 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:51 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Semifinal 1
Feb. 13 6:57 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 6:57 a.m. EST
Luge
Women's Singles Run 4
Feb. 13 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Semifinal 2
Feb. 13 7:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:04 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Final B
Feb. 13 7:07 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:07 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 8
Feb. 13 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:10 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Semifinal 1
Feb. 13 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:10 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Final A
Feb. 13 7:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:11 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Semifinal 2
Feb. 13 7:17 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:17 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 13 7:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:24 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Final
Feb. 13 7:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:24 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Sprint Classic Final
Feb. 13 7:37 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:37 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 13 7:39 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:39 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1000m TLM
Feb. 13 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1000m Draw
Feb. 13 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 13 8:30 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 1
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet A
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet B
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet C
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet D
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 7:05 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Pair Skating Short Program
Feb. 13 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 8:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Slalom Run 1
Feb. 13 8:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 8:15 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's HP Final Run 1
Feb. 13 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 8:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's HP Final Run 2
Feb. 13 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 9:00 p.m. EST
Luge
Team Relay Training Men
Feb. 13 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 9:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's HP Final Run 3
Feb. 13 9:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 9:30 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 9
Feb. 13 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 10:10 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 5
Feb. 13 10:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 10:50 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Official Training Heat 6
Feb. 13 11:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 13 11:40 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 1
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet A
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet B
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet C
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 1 - Sheet D
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:05 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km, Trial Round
Feb. 14 12:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:15 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Slalom Run 2
Feb. 14 12:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 12:45 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km, Comp. Round
Feb. 14 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 1:00 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 5
Feb. 14 1:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 1:05 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Slalom Venue Ceremony
Feb. 14 1:16 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 1:16 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Official Training Heat 6
Feb. 14 2:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 2:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10,000m Draw
Feb. 14 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 2:30 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 10
Feb. 14 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 2:40 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. NH/10km, Cross-Country
Feb. 14 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 4:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1000m
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 14 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 5:10 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 1 Jump 1
Feb. 14 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 2
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet A
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet B
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet C
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet D
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:05 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Run 1
Feb. 14 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:20 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 14 6:23 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:23 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10000m TLM
Feb. 14 6:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:40 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 1 Jump 2
Feb. 14 6:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 6:50 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 1
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 2
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10000m Draw
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Run 2
Feb. 14 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 1 Jump 3
Feb. 14 7:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:40 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 2
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet A
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet B
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet C
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 2 - Sheet D
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 7:05 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Heat 1
Feb. 14 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Pair Skating Free Skating
Feb. 14 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 8:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Seeding Run 1
Feb. 14 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 9:00 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Heat 2
Feb. 14 9:20 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 9:20 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 3
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 11
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Seeding Run 2
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 10:10 p.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Draw
Feb. 14 10:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 10:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 1
Feb. 14 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 2
Feb. 14 11:34 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:34 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 3
Feb. 14 11:38 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:38 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 4
Feb. 14 11:42 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:42 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 5
Feb. 14 11:46 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:46 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 6
Feb. 14 11:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:50 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 7
Feb. 14 11:54 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:54 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX 1/8 Final 8
Feb. 14 11:58 p.m. EST
Feb. 14 11:58 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 15 12:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:04 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 3
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet A
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet B
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet C
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet D
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:05 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 15 12:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:08 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 15 12:12 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:12 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 15 12:16 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:16 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Semifinal 1
Feb. 15 12:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:25 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Semifinal 2
Feb. 15 12:29 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:29 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Small Final
Feb. 15 12:41 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:41 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's SBX Big Final
Feb. 15 12:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 12:45 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 1
Feb. 15 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 1:15 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 10km Free
Feb. 15 1:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 1:30 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Zeroing
Feb. 15 2:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 2:15 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 2
Feb. 15 2:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 2:35 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 4
Feb. 15 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 2:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 12
Feb. 15 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 2:40 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Team Captains' Meeting - Ladies
Feb. 15 3:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 3:00 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual
Feb. 15 3:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 3:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5,000m Draw
Feb. 15 3:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 3:30 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Venue Ceremony
Feb. 15 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 15 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 5:00 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Victory Ceremony
Feb. 15 5:21 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 5:21 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10,000m
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10000m
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 2 Jump 1
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Giant Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 3
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet A
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet B
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet C
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 3 - Sheet D
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:05 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 20km Individual
Feb. 15 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:20 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 2 Jump 2
Feb. 15 6:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 6:50 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 5
Feb. 15 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 6
Feb. 15 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:10 a.m. EST
Luge
Team Relay Competition
Feb. 15 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 2 Jump 3
Feb. 15 7:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 15 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5000m TLM
Feb. 15 8:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5000m Draw
Feb. 15 8:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:45 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 4
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet B
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet C
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet D
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:05 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Heat 3
Feb. 15 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Qualification Run 1
Feb. 15 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Men Single Skating Short Program
Feb. 15 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:00 p.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Heat 4
Feb. 15 8:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Qualification Run 2
Feb. 15 8:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 8:55 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Super-G
Feb. 15 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 9:00 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 7
Feb. 15 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:10 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 15 10:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:15 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 15 10:19 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:19 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 15 10:23 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:23 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 15 10:27 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:27 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Semifinal 1
Feb. 15 10:36 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:36 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Semifinal 2
Feb. 15 10:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Small Final
Feb. 15 10:52 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:52 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' SBX Big Final
Feb. 15 10:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 10:56 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Super-G Venue Ceremony
Feb. 15 11:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 15 11:00 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 4
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet A
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet B
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 4 - Sheet D
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Draw
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Team Captains' Meeting
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ski Halfpipe Team Captains' Meeting
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 12:30 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 15km Free
Feb. 16 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 1:00 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 3
Feb. 16 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 1:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Draw
Feb. 16 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 2:00 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 4
Feb. 16 2:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 2:25 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 8
Feb. 16 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 2:40 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 12.5km Mass Start Official Training
Feb. 16 4:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 4:45 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Super-G Draw
Feb. 16 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 5:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Super-G Draw
Feb. 16 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 5:00 a.m. EST
Luge
Doubles Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 5:36 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 5:36 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 10,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 5:49 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 5:49 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 15km Free Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 5:59 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 5:59 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5,000m
Feb. 16 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5000m
Feb. 16 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 5
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet A
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet B
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet C
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet D
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:05 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Men Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 6:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:10 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Ind. Trial Qual.
Feb. 16 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:15 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Snowboard Cross Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:20 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Heat 1
Feb. 16 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:20 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 15km Mass Start Official Training
Feb. 16 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:30 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Super-G Victory Ceremony
Feb. 16 6:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 6:31 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 10
Feb. 16 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 9
Feb. 16 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:10 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Heat 2
Feb. 16 7:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:20 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 16 7:23 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:23 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Ind. Qual. Round
Feb. 16 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:30 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 5
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet A
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet B
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet C
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 5 - Sheet D
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 7:05 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Qual. Run 1
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 1
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Men Single Skating Free Skating
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 2
Feb. 16 8:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 8:50 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Qual. Run 2
Feb. 16 8:52 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 8:52 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Super-G
Feb. 16 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 9:00 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 11
Feb. 16 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 10:10 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 13
Feb. 16 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 10:10 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 5
Feb. 16 10:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 10:30 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Super-G Venue Ceremony
Feb. 16 10:48 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 10:48 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Final Run 1
Feb. 16 11:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 11:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Final Run 2
Feb. 16 11:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 11:28 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Final Run 3
Feb. 16 11:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 16 11:56 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Official Training Heat 6
Feb. 17 12:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 6
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet A
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet B
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet C
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet D
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 12:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Draw
Feb. 17 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 2:00 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Team Captains' Meeting
Feb. 17 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 2:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 1
Feb. 17 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 2:30 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 12
Feb. 17 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 2:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 14
Feb. 17 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 2:40 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 2
Feb. 17 3:13 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 3:13 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 1 Jump 3
Feb. 17 3:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 3:56 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit TLM
Feb. 17 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 4:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m TLM
Feb. 17 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 4:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Draw
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Draw
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 4:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 1
Feb. 17 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 5,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 17 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 2
Feb. 17 5:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 3
Feb. 17 5:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:10 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 4
Feb. 17 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 5
Feb. 17 5:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:20 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Super-G Victory Ceremony
Feb. 17 5:21 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:21 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Heat 6
Feb. 17 5:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:25 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Directorate Meeting
Feb. 17 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:30 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Directorate Meeting - End of Quarterfinals
Feb. 17 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Slopestyle Victory Ceremony
Feb. 17 5:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:31 a.m. EST
Figure Skating
Men Single Skating Victory Ceremony
Feb. 17 5:42 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:42 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 17 5:44 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:44 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 17 5:48 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:48 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 17 5:52 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:52 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 17 5:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 5:56 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 6
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet A
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet B
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet C
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 6 - Sheet D
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Semifinal 1
Feb. 17 6:13 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:13 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Feb. 17 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:15 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Ind. Trial for Comp.
Feb. 17 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Semifinal 2
Feb. 17 6:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:18 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Heat 3
Feb. 17 6:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Semifinal 3
Feb. 17 6:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:24 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Semifinal 1
Feb. 17 6:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:43 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Semifinal 2
Feb. 17 6:47 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 6:47 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Final B
Feb. 17 7:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:05 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 13
Feb. 17 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group B, Game 14
Feb. 17 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:10 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Final A
Feb. 17 7:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:11 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Final B
Feb. 17 7:21 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:21 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Final A
Feb. 17 7:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:26 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Heat 4
Feb. 17 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:30 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Ind. 1st Round
Feb. 17 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 17 7:41 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:41 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 17 7:49 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:49 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Ind. Final Round
Feb. 17 8:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 17 8:35 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 7
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet A
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet B
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet D
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 7:05 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Qualification Run 1
Feb. 17 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 3
Feb. 17 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 8:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
Feb. 17 8:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 8:15 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 4
Feb. 17 8:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 8:50 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill 1st Training
Feb. 17 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 9:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Qualification Run 2
Feb. 17 9:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 9:05 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 15
Feb. 17 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 10:10 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Classifications (5-8), Game 15
Feb. 17 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 10:10 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Final Run 1
Feb. 17 11:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 11:15 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Final Run 2
Feb. 17 11:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 11:43 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
Feb. 17 11:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 17 11:45 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 7
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet B
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet C
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 7 - Sheet D
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 12:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Final Run 3
Feb. 18 12:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 12:11 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 1
Feb. 18 1:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 1:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay
Feb. 18 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 1:15 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 2
Feb. 18 1:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 1:43 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 2 Jump 3
Feb. 18 2:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 2:26 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 16
Feb. 18 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 2:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Classifications (5-8), Game 16
Feb. 18 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 2:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Team Leaders Meeting
Feb. 18 3:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 3:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 5:15 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Individual Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 5:15 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 12.5km Mass Start Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 5:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 5:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 5:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 5:26 a.m. EST
Skeleton
Women Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 5:36 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 5:36 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 3 Jump 1
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Quarterfinals
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Heat 1
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 8
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet A
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet B
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet C
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet D
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Slopestyle Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 6:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:08 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 15km Mass Start
Feb. 18 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:15 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Giant Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 18 6:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:18 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 3 Jump 2
Feb. 18 6:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:43 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m
Feb. 18 6:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 6:56 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group A, Game 17
Feb. 18 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Prelim. Round - Group C, Game 18
Feb. 18 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:10 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Off. T. 3 Jump 3
Feb. 18 7:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:26 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Heat 2
Feb. 18 7:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 18 7:47 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:47 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit TLM
Feb. 18 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 500m TLM
Feb. 18 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Draw
Feb. 18 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 500m Draw
Feb. 18 8:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:30 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 8
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet A
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet B
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet C
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 8 - Sheet D
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 7:05 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Qualification Run 1
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Qualification Run 1
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ice Dance Short Dance
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 5
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Qualification Run 2
Feb. 18 8:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:43 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Qualification Run 2
Feb. 18 8:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:43 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Official Training Heat 6
Feb. 18 8:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 8:50 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill 2nd Training
Feb. 18 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 9:00 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Play-offs Semifinals, Game 17
Feb. 18 11:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 18 11:10 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 9
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet A
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet B
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet C
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet D
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 12:05 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 1
Feb. 19 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 2:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 2
Feb. 19 2:43 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 2:43 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 3 Jump 3
Feb. 19 3:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 3:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Draw
Feb. 19 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 4:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Draw
Feb. 19 4:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 4:00 a.m. EST
Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Official Training
Feb. 19 5:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 5:45 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Quarterfinals
Feb. 19 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 9
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet A
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet B
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet C
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 9 - Sheet D
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:05 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Team Trial Round
Feb. 19 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:15 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Heat 3
Feb. 19 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 500m
Feb. 19 6:53 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 6:53 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Play-offs Semifinals, Game 18
Feb. 19 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:10 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Team 1st Round
Feb. 19 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 19 7:49 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:49 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Heat 4
Feb. 19 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 8:00 a.m. EST
Ski Jumping
Men's Team Final Round
Feb. 19 8:37 a.m. EST
Feb. 19 8:37 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 10
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet A
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet B
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet C
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet D
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 7:05 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ice Dance Free Dance
Feb. 19 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 8:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Final Run 1
Feb. 19 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 8:30 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Final Run 2
Feb. 19 8:59 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 8:59 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill 3rd Training
Feb. 19 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 9:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Final Run 3
Feb. 19 9:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 9:28 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Venue Ceremony
Feb. 19 9:59 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 9:59 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Qualifications, Game 19
Feb. 19 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 10:10 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Classifications (7-8), Game 19
Feb. 19 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 10:10 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Qualification Run 1
Feb. 19 11:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 19 11:15 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 10
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet A
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet B
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 10 - Sheet C
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 12:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Qualification Run 2
Feb. 20 12:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 12:18 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Qualifications, Game 20
Feb. 20 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 2:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Classifications (5-6), Game 20
Feb. 20 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 2:40 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km, Trial Round
Feb. 20 3:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 3:45 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 1
Feb. 20 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km, Competition Round
Feb. 20 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 2
Feb. 20 5:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:04 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 3
Feb. 20 5:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:08 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 4
Feb. 20 5:12 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:12 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 5
Feb. 20 5:16 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:16 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 20 5:17 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:17 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 6
Feb. 20 5:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 7
Feb. 20 5:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:24 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
2-man Victory Ceremony
Feb. 20 5:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:26 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Heat 8
Feb. 20 5:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:28 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Directorate Meeting - End of Semifinals
Feb. 20 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 20 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:30 a.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ice Dance Victory Ceremony
Feb. 20 5:38 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:38 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 1
Feb. 20 5:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:45 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 2
Feb. 20 5:49 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:49 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 3
Feb. 20 5:52 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:52 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 4
Feb. 20 5:55 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:55 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 5
Feb. 20 5:58 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 5:58 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Halfpipe Victory Ceremony
Feb. 20 6:01 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:01 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 6
Feb. 20 6:01 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:01 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 7
Feb. 20 6:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:04 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 11
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet A
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet B
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet C
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Heat 8
Feb. 20 6:07 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:07 a.m. EST
Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay
Feb. 20 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Final B
Feb. 20 6:23 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:23 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Final A
Feb. 20 6:33 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:33 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Heat 1
Feb. 20 6:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:50 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Venue Ceremony
Feb. 20 6:51 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 6:51 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Qualifications, Game 21
Feb. 20 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Qualifications, Game 22
Feb. 20 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:10 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km, Cross-Country
Feb. 20 7:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:45 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Heat 2
Feb. 20 8:01 a.m. EST
Feb. 20 8:01 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 11
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet A
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet B
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet C
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 11 - Sheet D
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:05 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualif. Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 20 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualification Heat 1
Feb. 20 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 7:30 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 1
Feb. 20 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ladies Single Skating Short Program
Feb. 20 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualif. Heat 1 Run 2
Feb. 20 8:03 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 8:03 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill
Feb. 20 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 9:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Seeding
Feb. 20 9:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 9:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualif. Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 20 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 9:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualification Heat 2
Feb. 20 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 9:45 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 2
Feb. 20 9:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 9:55 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 23
Feb. 20 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 10:10 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Qualif. Heat 2 Run 2
Feb. 20 10:18 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 10:18 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 1
Feb. 20 11:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:15 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 2
Feb. 20 11:19 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:19 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 3
Feb. 20 11:23 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:23 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 4
Feb. 20 11:27 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:27 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's Big Air Team Captain Meeting
Feb. 20 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:30 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 5
Feb. 20 11:31 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:31 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 6
Feb. 20 11:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:35 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 7
Feb. 20 11:39 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:39 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross 1/8 Final 8
Feb. 20 11:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:43 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 20 11:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:50 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 20 11:54 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:54 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 20 11:58 p.m. EST
Feb. 20 11:58 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 21 12:02 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:02 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 12
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet A
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet B
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet C
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet D
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:05 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Semifinal 1
Feb. 21 12:14 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:14 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Semifinal 2
Feb. 21 12:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:18 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Big Air Team Captain Meeting
Feb. 21 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Small Final
Feb. 21 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Big Final
Feb. 21 12:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 12:35 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Downhill Draw
Feb. 21 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 2:00 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Slalom Draw
Feb. 21 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 2:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 4 Jump 1
Feb. 21 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 2:30 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 24
Feb. 21 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 2:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Bronze Medal Game - Game 21
Feb. 21 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 2:40 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Semifinal 1
Feb. 21 3:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 3:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 4 Jump 2
Feb. 21 3:13 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 3:13 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Semifinal 2
Feb. 21 3:25 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 3:25 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Team Sprint Free Semifinal 1
Feb. 21 3:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 3:50 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Ind. Gund. LH/10km Off Trng 4 Jump 3
Feb. 21 3:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 3:56 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Team Sprint Free Semifinal 2
Feb. 21 4:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 4:15 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 4x6km Relay Official Training
Feb. 21 4:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 4:45 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Victory Ceremony
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Victory Ceremony
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Final
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Individual Gundersen LH/10km Victory Ceremony
Feb. 21 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:15 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Team Gundersen LH/4x5km, Team Captain Meeting
Feb. 21 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:30 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Team Sprint Free Final
Feb. 21 5:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:30 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill Victory Ceremony
Feb. 21 5:47 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 5:47 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross Victory Ceremony
Feb. 21 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Semifinal 1
Feb. 21 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 12
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet A
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet B
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet C
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Round Robin Session 12 - Sheet D
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:05 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Semifinal 2
Feb. 21 6:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:06 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Semifinal 1
Feb. 21 6:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:22 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Semifinal 2
Feb. 21 6:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:28 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Official Training
Feb. 21 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:30 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Heat 3
Feb. 21 6:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Final D
Feb. 21 6:54 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 6:54 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Final C
Feb. 21 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:00 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 25
Feb. 21 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:10 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals, Game 26
Feb. 21 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:10 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Final D
Feb. 21 7:13 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:13 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Final C
Feb. 21 7:19 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:19 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Final B
Feb. 21 7:52 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:52 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Final A
Feb. 21 7:58 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:58 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Heat 4
Feb. 21 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Final B
Feb. 21 8:11 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:11 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Final A
Feb. 21 8:17 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:17 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Venue Ceremony
Feb. 21 8:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:31 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Venue Ceremony
Feb. 21 8:41 a.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:41 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Tie-breaker Games
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Tie-breaker Games (if required)
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Tie-breaker - Sheet
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Tie-breaker - Sheet D
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Tie-breaker - Sheet TBD
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Tie-breaker Games
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Men's Tie-breaker Games (if required)
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:05 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Final
Feb. 21 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Final Run 1
Feb. 21 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Final Run 2
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Seeding
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 3
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Slalom Run 1
Feb. 21 8:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:15 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' BA Final Run 3
Feb. 21 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 8:30 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' AC Downhill 1st Training
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Downhill 1st Training
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Big Air Venue Ceremony
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Final Run 1
Feb. 21 9:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:30 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 4
Feb. 21 9:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:55 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Final Run 2
Feb. 21 9:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 9:56 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Final Run 3
Feb. 21 10:22 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 10:22 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Women's Gold Medal Game - Game 22
Feb. 21 11:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 11:10 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Slalom Run 2
Feb. 21 11:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 21 11:45 p.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Team Gund. LH/4x5km, Trial Round
Feb. 22 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 1:15 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Slalom Venue Ceremony
Feb. 22 1:29 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 1:29 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1000m TLM
Feb. 22 2:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 2:00 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Team Gund. LH/4x5km, Comp. Round
Feb. 22 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 2:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1000m Draw
Feb. 22 2:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 2:30 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 22 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 22 5:03 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:03 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 22 5:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:06 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 22 5:09 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:09 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 22 5:14 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:14 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:15 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 22 5:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:18 a.m. EST
Nordic Combined
Team Gund. LH/4x5km, Cross-Country
Feb. 22 5:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 22 5:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:22 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 22 5:26 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:26 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's Team Sprint Free Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:28 a.m. EST
Bobsleigh
Women Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:40 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Semifinal 1
Feb. 22 5:42 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:42 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Semifinal 2
Feb. 22 5:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:45 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Semifinal 1
Feb. 22 5:51 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:51 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Big Air Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 5:53 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:53 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Semifinal 2
Feb. 22 5:56 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 5:56 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Semi-final - Sheet
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Semi-final - Sheet A
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Semi-final - Sheet C
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Semi-final - Sheet TBD
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Semi-finals
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:05 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Final B
Feb. 22 6:13 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:13 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Women's 4x6km Relay
Feb. 22 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:15 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Final A
Feb. 22 6:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:18 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Final B
Feb. 22 6:23 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:23 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Men's Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 6:23 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:23 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Final A
Feb. 22 6:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:30 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Halfpipe Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 6:33 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:33 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Victory Ceremony
Feb. 22 6:44 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:44 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Final B
Feb. 22 6:47 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 6:47 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Final A
Feb. 22 7:03 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 7:03 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 22 7:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 7:20 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 22 7:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 7:28 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Venue Ceremony
Feb. 22 7:36 a.m. EST
Feb. 22 7:36 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 1
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 5
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ladies Single Skating Free Skating
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 2
Feb. 22 8:04 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:04 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 3
Feb. 22 8:08 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:08 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 4
Feb. 22 8:12 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:12 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 5
Feb. 22 8:16 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:16 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 6
Feb. 22 8:20 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:20 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 7
Feb. 22 8:24 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:24 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross 1/8 Final 8
Feb. 22 8:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:28 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 22 8:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:35 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 22 8:39 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:39 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 22 8:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:43 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 22 8:47 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:47 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Semifinal 1
Feb. 22 8:59 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 8:59 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Downhill
Feb. 22 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 9:00 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Semifinal 2
Feb. 22 9:03 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 9:03 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Small Final
Feb. 22 9:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 9:15 p.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Big Final
Feb. 22 9:20 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 9:20 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Official Training Heat 6
Feb. 22 9:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 22 9:55 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Slalom
Feb. 23 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 12:30 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Bronze Medal Game
Feb. 23 1:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 1:35 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Bronze Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 23 1:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 1:35 a.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Alpine Combined Venue Ceremony
Feb. 23 1:38 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 1:38 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Semifinals, Game 27
Feb. 23 2:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 2:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m
Feb. 23 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 5:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1000m
Feb. 23 5:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 5:00 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Relay Victory Ceremony
Feb. 23 5:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 5:31 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 23 5:50 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 5:50 a.m. EST
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 23 6:01 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:01 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Semi-final - Sheet A
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Semi-final - Sheet C
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Semi-final - Sheet TBD
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Semi-finals
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:05 a.m. EST
Biathlon
Men's 4x7.5km Relay
Feb. 23 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:15 a.m. EST
Freestyle Skiing
Ladies' Ski Cross Victory Ceremony
Feb. 23 6:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:22 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1000m Venue Ceremony
Feb. 23 6:27 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:27 a.m. EST
Figure Skating
Ladies Single Skating Victory Ceremony
Feb. 23 6:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:31 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start TLM
Feb. 23 6:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:40 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start TLM
Feb. 23 6:40 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 6:40 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Play-offs Semifinals, Game 28
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Draw
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Draw
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:10 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Qualification Run
Feb. 23 7:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Qualification Run
Feb. 23 7:27 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:27 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Heat 1
Feb. 23 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Elimination Run
Feb. 23 7:54 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 7:54 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Final Run 1
Feb. 23 8:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 8:00 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Elimination Run
Feb. 23 8:21 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 8:21 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Final Run 2
Feb. 23 8:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 8:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's BA Final Run 3
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 1
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 1 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 1 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 1 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:01 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:01 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 1 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:02 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:02 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 2 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:03 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:03 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 2 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:04 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:04 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 2 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:05 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 2
Feb. 23 9:06 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:06 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 2 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:06 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:06 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 3 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:07 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:07 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 3 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:08 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:08 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 3 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:09 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:09 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 3 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:10 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 3
Feb. 23 9:11 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:11 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 4 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:11 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:11 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 4 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:12 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:12 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 4 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:13 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:13 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 4 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:14 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:14 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Heat 2
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 5 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 5 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:15 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 5 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:16 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:16 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 4
Feb. 23 9:17 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:17 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 5 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:17 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:17 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 6 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:18 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:18 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 6 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:19 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:19 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 6 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:20 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:20 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 6 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:21 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:21 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 5
Feb. 23 9:22 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:22 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 7 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:22 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:22 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 7 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:23 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:23 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 7 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:24 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:24 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 7 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:25 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:25 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 8 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:26 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:26 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 8 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:27 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:27 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 6
Feb. 23 9:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:28 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 8 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:28 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 8 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:29 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:29 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 1 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:30 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 1 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:31 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:31 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 7
Feb. 23 9:33 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:33 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 1 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:33 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:33 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 1 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:35 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:35 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 2 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:37 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:37 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event 1/8 Final 8
Feb. 23 9:39 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:39 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 2 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:39 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:39 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 2 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:41 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:41 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 2 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:43 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:43 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 23 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:45 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 3 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:45 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 3 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:46 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:46 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 3 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:48 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:48 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 3 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:50 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:50 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 23 9:51 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:51 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 4 Run 1
Feb. 23 9:52 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:52 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 4 Run 2
Feb. 23 9:54 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:54 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 23 9:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:56 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 4 Run 3
Feb. 23 9:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:56 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 4 Run 4
Feb. 23 9:58 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 9:58 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 1 Run 1
Feb. 23 10:00 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:00 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 23 10:02 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:02 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 1 Run 2
Feb. 23 10:03 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:03 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 1 Run 3
Feb. 23 10:07 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:07 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 1
Feb. 23 10:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:10 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 1 Run 4
Feb. 23 10:11 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:11 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 2 Run 1
Feb. 23 10:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:15 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 2 Run 2
Feb. 23 10:18 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:18 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 2
Feb. 23 10:19 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:19 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 2 Run 3
Feb. 23 10:22 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:22 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Semifinal 2 Run 4
Feb. 23 10:26 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:26 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Small Final
Feb. 23 10:28 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:28 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Big Final Run 1
Feb. 23 10:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:30 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Big Final Run 2
Feb. 23 10:33 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:33 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Big Final
Feb. 23 10:34 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:34 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Big Final Run 3
Feb. 23 10:37 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:37 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Big Final Run 4
Feb. 23 10:41 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:41 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Small Final Run 1
Feb. 23 10:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:45 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Venue Ceremony
Feb. 23 10:47 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:47 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Small Final Run 2
Feb. 23 10:48 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:48 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Small Final Run 3
Feb. 23 10:52 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:52 p.m. EST
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Small Final Run 4
Feb. 23 10:56 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 10:56 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 1
Feb. 23 11:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:30 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:32 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:32 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 2
Feb. 23 11:32 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:32 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:34 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:34 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 3
Feb. 23 11:34 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:34 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:36 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:36 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 4
Feb. 23 11:36 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:36 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:38 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:38 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 5
Feb. 23 11:38 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:38 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 6
Feb. 23 11:40 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:40 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:42 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:42 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 7
Feb. 23 11:42 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:42 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:44 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:44 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 8
Feb. 23 11:44 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:44 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 1
Feb. 23 11:45 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:45 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:47 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:47 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 2
Feb. 23 11:47 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:47 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:49 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:49 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 3
Feb. 23 11:49 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:49 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:51 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:51 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 4
Feb. 23 11:51 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:51 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:53 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:53 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 5
Feb. 23 11:53 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:53 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:55 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 6
Feb. 23 11:55 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:55 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:57 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:57 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 7
Feb. 23 11:57 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:57 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 1
Feb. 23 11:59 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:59 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS 1/8 Finals, Heat 8
Feb. 23 11:59 p.m. EST
Feb. 23 11:59 p.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 50km Mass Start Classic
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:00 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:02 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:02 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:04 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 24 12:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:06 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:06 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:06 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:08 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinal 1
Feb. 24 12:08 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:08 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinal 2
Feb. 24 12:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:10 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:10 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinal 3
Feb. 24 12:12 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:12 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:12 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:12 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinal 4
Feb. 24 12:14 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:14 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:14 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:14 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Semifinal 1
Feb. 24 12:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:18 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:18 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:18 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Semifinal 2
Feb. 24 12:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:20 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:20 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:20 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Semifinal 1
Feb. 24 12:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:22 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:22 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Semifinal 2
Feb. 24 12:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:24 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 1
Feb. 24 12:24 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:24 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Small Final
Feb. 24 12:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:28 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Small Final Run 1
Feb. 24 12:28 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:28 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Big Final
Feb. 24 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:30 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' PGS Big Final Run 1
Feb. 24 12:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:30 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Small Final
Feb. 24 12:34 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:34 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Small Final Run 1
Feb. 24 12:34 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:34 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Big Final
Feb. 24 12:37 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:37 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's PGS Big Final Run 1
Feb. 24 12:37 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:37 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom Venue Ceremony
Feb. 24 12:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:45 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Venue Ceremony
Feb. 24 12:51 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 12:51 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Gold Medal Game
Feb. 24 1:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 1:35 a.m. EST
Curling
Men's Gold Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 24 1:35 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 1:35 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's Big Air Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 5:31 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 5:31 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 5:41 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 5:41 a.m. EST
Snowboard
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 5:52 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 5:52 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Semifinal 1
Feb. 24 6:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:00 a.m. EST
Curling
Mixed Doubles Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 6:02 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:02 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 6:04 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:04 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Bronze Medal Game
Feb. 24 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:05 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Bronze Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 24 6:05 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:05 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Semifinal 2
Feb. 24 6:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:15 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Semifinal 1
Feb. 24 6:45 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 6:45 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Semifinal 2
Feb. 24 7:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:00 a.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Bronze Medal Game - Game 29
Feb. 24 7:10 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:10 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Final
Feb. 24 7:30 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:30 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Final
Feb. 24 8:00 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 8:00 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 8:22 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 8:22 a.m. EST
Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Victory Ceremony
Feb. 24 8:32 a.m. EST
Feb. 24 8:32 a.m. EST
Curling
Women's Gold Medal Game
Feb. 24 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:05 p.m. EST
Curling
Women's Gold Medal Game - Sheet B
Feb. 24 7:05 p.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:05 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Heat 3
Feb. 24 7:30 p.m. EST
Feb. 24 7:30 p.m. EST
Bobsleigh
4-man Heat 4
Feb. 24 9:15 p.m. EST
Feb. 24 9:15 p.m. EST
Ice Hockey
Men's Gold Medal Game - Game 30
Feb. 24 11:10 p.m. EST
Feb. 24 11:10 p.m. EST
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 30km Mass Start Classic
Feb. 25 1:15 a.m. EST
Feb. 25 1:15 a.m. EST